2019 Conference
Standings
                          Schuylkill League                                             
Division 1
                                                                
                                                        
Blue Mountain (2-0)
Jim Thorpe (
2-0)
Tamaqua (
2-0)
North Schuylkill (
2-0)
Pottsville (
1-1)
Lehighton (
1-1)


Division 2
Minersville (
1-1)
Mahanoy Area (0-
2)
Panther Valley (0-
2)
Schuylkill Haven (0-
2)
Shenandoah Valley (0-
2)
Marian (0-
2)
Tri-Valley League
                                                                                                                     
Halifax (0-2)                                                                                                                      
Pine Grove (
2-0)                                                                                                               
Williams Valley (
2-0)                                                                                                         
Upper Dauphin (
2-0)                                                                                                         
Tri-Valley (
1-1)                                                                                                                 
Line Mountain (
1-1)                                                                                                         
Susquenita (
1-1)                                                                                                              
Newport (0-
2)                                                                                                                  
Millersburg (
1-1)                                                                                                               
Juniata (
1-1)                                                                                                                      
Berks League
Section 2

Conrad Weiser (0-
2)
Daniel Boone (
1-1)
Exeter Township (
1-1)
Twin Valley (
1-1)
Reading (
2-0)
Muhlenberg (0-
2)
Governor Mifflin (0-
2)

Section 2
Berks Catholic (
1-1)
Wyomissing (
2-0)
Hamburg (
2-0)
Schuylkill Valley (0-
2)
Fleetwood  (
2-0)
Kutztown (0-
2)
Heartland Conference
Division 1
                                                                                                                
Lewisburg (
1-1)                                                                                                  
Shamokin (
1-1)                                                                                                
Jersey Shore (
2-0)                                                                                           
Selinsgrove (
1-1)                                                                                              
Shikellamy (0-
2)                                                                                              
Central Mountain (0-
2)                                                                                     


Division 2
Loyalsock (
1-1)                                                                                                
Mifflinburg (
2-0)                                                                                                 
Montoursville (
2-0)                                                                                            
Danville (
1-1)                                                                                                     
Milton (0-
2)                                                                                                         
Warrior Run (
2-0)                                                                                                 

Division 3
Southern Columbia (
2-0)                                                                                  
            South Williamsport (
2-0)                                                                                                           
Bloomsburg (0-
2)                                                                                             
Central Columbia (
1-1)                                                                                  
Mount Carmel (
1-1)                                                                                        
Hughesville (0-
2)                                                                                             
Independent                                                                      
Nativity (0-
2)                                                                             
Midd-West (
1-1)